Diretoria AL 2018/19

FunçãoNome
Presidente (GAT)CL Marco Antônio Guarino Henriques
Ex-Presidente (Coordenador LCIF)CL Felipe Gonçalves Schröder e Souza
1º Vice Presidente (GLT)CaL Elaine Bastos Couri
2º Vice Presidente (GST)CL Douglas de Barros Cunha
3º Vice PresidenteCL Evaldo Luiz Barbosa Fontes
SecretárioCaL Angela Maria Schröder e Souza
2º SecretárioCL Felipe Gonçalves Schröder e Souza
TesoureiroCL Neymar Cardoso da Silva
2º TesoureiroCL Silte Henriques
Diretoria SocialCaL Denise Maria Mendes Caldas
CaL Vânia Lúcia Silva dos Santos
CaL Ephigênia Maria Silva Bastos
DM Jucilene C. Bustamante Henriques
VogaisCL Hélio Reinaldo Ruthum (1 Anos)
CL Cleber Faria da Silva (2 Anos)
CL José Bonifácio Fernandes Fortes (2 Anos)
CL Lorimar Mota Farias (2 Anos)
Diretora AnimadoraCaL Maria Lúcia Abreu
Assessor de Aumento de Associados (GMT)CL Ronaldo Martins de Oliveira
Assessor de Comunicação e Marketing (GST)CL Douglas de Barros Cunha
Comissão Meio-AmbienteCL Marcos João Couri
Coordenador Clube LEO
CL Evaldo Luiz Barbosa Fontes
Comissão CivismoCL Ney Silvestre de Paiva
CL Geraldo Magela Metri Pinto
DM Roselene Andréia dos Santos
Comissão Serviço SocialCaL Lívia Medeiros de Mendonça
CaL Déborah F. Medeiros de Mendonça
CaL Maria Luzia dos Santos Villela
CaL Elizabethe Bastos Couri
CaL Thereza de Paula Tavares Henriques
DM Célia Soares de Oliveira Passos
CL Lázaro Altamiro Gomes
Comissão de SaúdeCL Valter Gonçalves Souza
Comissão de RelacionamentosCL José Ademar Viana
DM Maria Constância
DM Maria José F. Moraes
Diretor de PatrimônioCL Bruno Gonçalves Schröder e Souza
Boletim "14 Bis"CL Edson Teixeira

Ex-Presidentes

NomePeríodo
37CL Felipe Gonçalves Schroder e Souza2017/18
36CL Bruno Gonçalves Schroder e Souza2013/14
35CaL Ephigênia Maria da Silva Bastos2012/13
34CaL Isabel Paixão Andrade Fernandes2011/12
33CL Marcos João Couri2010/11
32CL Valter Gonçalves de Souza2006/07 - 2008/09 (2/4) - 2016/17
31CL Saul Marques Machado Júnior2003/04
30CL Carlos Alberto Alves2001/02 - 2002/03
29CL Neider Cardoso da Silva2000/01
28CaL Efigênia Maria de Oliveira Alves1999/2000
27CaL Maria Lúcia de Abreu1998/99 - 2004/05 - 2008/09 (1/4) - 2014/15
26CaL Emy Mendes Macedo1997/98 - 2009/10
25CL José Pereira Dias1995/96
24CL Valter Nisio Andrade1994/95
23CL Neymar Cardoso da Silva1993/94 - 2007/08
22CL Paulo Cosme da Silva Fortes1992/93
21CL Lázaro Altamiro Gomes1990/91 - 2008/09 (4/4)
20CL César Guimarães de Lima1989/90
19CL José de Paula Macedo1988/89
18CL Luiz Sérgio Martins1987/88
17CL Joel antônio da Silva1985/86
16CL Ney Silvestre de Paiva1983/84 - 2005/06 - 2008/09 (3/4) - 2015/16
15CL Hélio Reinaldo Ruthum1982/83
14CL Adnam Chafic Jbeilli1981/82
13CL Paulo Cabral1980/81 - 1986/87
12CL Edson Teixeira1977/78
11CL Gerardo Amado Cerveira de Castro1976/77
10CL Rodolpho Corrêa1975/76
09CL Waldair de Almeida Lima1974/75
08CL Tufi Abdallah1973/74 - 1078/79 - 1991/92
07CL Amâncio Borges Medeiros1972/73
06CL Omar fontes1971/72
05CL José Cardoso da Silva1970/71 b
04CL Geraldo Mendes1970/71 a
03CL Juarez Luiz Viana1969/70
02CL Haroldo Abeu1968/69
01CL Ângelo Carvalho de Morais1966/67 - 1967/68 - 1979/80 - 1984/85 - 1996/97

Associados